Bravotube.Net - Info

bravotube receives about 242,548 unique visitors and 502,074 (2.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,940.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,479,494.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bravotube.net is ranked number 2,915 in the world and 0.0527% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.144.133.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,479,494.82
Daily Revenue:
$1,940.38
Monthly Revenue:
$58,211.40
Yearly Revenue:
$708,238.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
242,548
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,276,440
Daily Pageviews:
502,074 (2.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,915 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0527% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
635
Average Load Time:
(1984 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.7%12.8%680
United States 9.6%8.4%5643
France 6.1%7.0%1255
Italy 5.3%3.7%1217
Russia 5.2%14.9%1811
India 5.0%3.6%5509
United Kingdom 4.0%3.4%2045
Japan 3.5%3.2%4711
Spain 3.1%2.7%1886
Netherlands 2.5%1.7%1468
Egypt 2.5%1.7%1079
Brazil 2.0%1.3%5491
Mexico 1.8%1.9%2341
Poland 1.6%1.1%3032
Canada 1.4%1.0%4353
Algeria 1.2%0.7%1257
Argentina 1.2%1.7%1507
Romania 1.2%1.0%1279
Austria 1.2%0.7%1262
Australia 1.2%1.2%3364
Norway 1.1%2.8%999
Belgium 1.1%0.8%1649
Malaysia 1.1%0.8%1879
Indonesia 1.1%1.0%3660
Turkey 1.0%0.6%4312
Thailand 1.0%0.5%3626
Greece 1.0%0.8%2179
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%1369
Czech Republic 0.9%0.5%1845
Sweden 0.9%2.6%1698
Finland 0.8%1.0%1489
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%1805
Slovakia 0.6%0.6%1079
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%5676
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.3%1117
Singapore 0.5%1.0%2281
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.2%3232

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bravotube.net
99.82%99.59%2.24
es.bravotube.net
0.21%0.33%3.5
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
177,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2
Yahoo Backlinks:
174,495
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3
Bing Backlinks:
162,608
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush bravotube.net
Domain:
  bravotube.net
Rank:
  2229118
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  65
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  132
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  107
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.144.133
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.144.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 08 Aug 2015 17:59:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.43
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=q4udtohatgkg6jrtgg5isk3pv5; path=/; domain=.bravotube.net
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 15071001
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 30
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 30
A 78.140.144.133 26
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-26
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: BRAVOTUBE.NET
Registry Domain ID: 995262962_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-25T05:01:01Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-26T16:30:28Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-26T16:30:28Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-08T19:50:16Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAVOTUBE.NET
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-apr-2015
Creation Date: 26-may-2007
Expiration Date: 26-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 08 Aug 2015 17:59:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bravotube.net widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.