Bravotube.Net - Info

bravotube receives about 288,112 unique visitors and 619,441 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,304.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,945,792.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bravotube.net is ranked number 2,504 in the world and 0.0626% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.144.133.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,945,792.09
Daily Revenue:
$2,304.90
Monthly Revenue:
$69,147.00
Yearly Revenue:
$841,288.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
288,112
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,643,360
Daily Pageviews:
619,441 (2.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,504 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0626% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
645
Average Load Time:
(1862 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.6%17.5%656
United States 10.3%10.7%5638
India 7.2%7.0%3718
Japan 4.8%5.3%3608
France 4.2%3.6%2194
Russia 4.0%4.2%3171
United Kingdom 3.8%3.1%2519
Italy 3.8%3.6%1691
Netherlands 2.7%2.3%1369
Poland 2.6%2.1%1775
Egypt 2.5%1.9%1165
Spain 2.4%2.5%2418
Mexico 2.3%2.0%2185
Canada 1.9%1.4%3479
Brazil 1.8%1.9%5269
Malaysia 1.7%1.7%1126
Algeria 1.6%1.4%904
Argentina 1.3%1.5%1716
Australia 1.3%1.8%3104
Austria 1.1%0.8%1447
Greece 1.1%1.2%2086
Belgium 1.1%0.7%1855
Romania 0.9%0.9%1688
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%4925
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%1690
Norway 0.8%0.7%2157
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.5%855
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%1969
Hungary 0.6%0.4%2113
Thailand 0.6%0.5%5125
Taiwan 0.5%0.6%5743
Bangladesh 0.5%0.8%2071
Singapore 0.5%1.2%2323
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%4825
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%3843
South Africa 0.5%0.4%5525
Sweden 0.5%0.8%4012
Slovakia 0.5%0.4%1584

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bravotube.net
99.60%98.80%2.04
es.bravotube.net
0.27%1.01%8
cdn.bravotube.net
0.20%0.10%1.0
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
187,000
Google Indexed Pages:
145,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
186,574
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
141,327
Bing Backlinks:
187,221
Bing Indexed Pages:
140,509

Domain Overview

SEMrush bravotube.net
Domain:
  bravotube.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  130
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  107
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.144.133
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.144.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:44:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=rcdbhrti979outdehi1d79ouj3; path=/; domain=.bravotube.net
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 30
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 30
A 78.140.144.133 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 15031901
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-26
Domain Age:
7 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAVOTUBE.NET
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-may-2014
Creation Date: 26-may-2007
Expiration Date: 26-may-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 Aug 2014 10:57:59 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bravotube.net widget
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.