Bravotube.Net - Info receives about 240,500 unique visitors and 538,720 (2.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,924.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,046,460.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 2,459 in the world and 0.0481% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address

How popular is

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
538,720 (2.24 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,459 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0481% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

Germany 12.3%13.2%658
United States 7.5%8.4%4872
Russia 6.3%6.4%1425
India 6.0%4.7%2872
Japan 5.8%8.7%2459
Italy 5.5%4.4%964
France 5.3%4.9%1192
Spain 3.8%3.1%1355
United Kingdom 3.3%3.3%2025
Egypt 3.1%2.2%743
Poland 2.2%2.2%1299
Algeria 2.0%1.5%554
Netherlands 1.8%1.5%1082
Mexico 1.8%1.9%1629
Brazil 1.7%1.6%2971
Greece 1.5%1.8%985
Argentina 1.3%2.0%1092
Canada 1.2%1.3%2752
Indonesia 1.1%1.0%2743
Ukraine 1.0%1.2%1631
Belgium 1.0%0.8%1105
Austria 1.0%0.8%1071
Switzerland 0.9%1.7%780
Bangladesh 0.8%0.8%1110
Romania 0.8%0.9%1410
Australia 0.7%0.6%3573
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%1391
Peru 0.7%0.9%1000
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%690
Denmark 0.6%0.5%1029
Sweden 0.6%0.6%1748
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.3%2868
South Africa 0.6%0.5%2504
Hungary 0.6%0.5%1193
Morocco 0.6%0.7%954
Other 0.6%0.6%624
Singapore 0.5%0.7%1640
Tunisia 0.5%0.4%758
Turkey 0.5%0.5%6345

Where do visitors go on this site?


Competitive Data

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:


Domain Authority:
Page Authority:

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
Total Backlinks:
Follow Links:
Nofollow Links:
Referring Domains:
Referring IPs:

How socially engaged is

Google +:

How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does load?

Average Load Time:
(2944 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:,300

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (60 minutes)*** (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 57KiB (67% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 20.6KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 20.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 15.2KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 860B (48% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 8.6KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing could save 4.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing could save 2.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing could save 951B (65% reduction).
Compressing***80& could save 783B (50% reduction).
Compressing could save 570B (51% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying could save 902B (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying could save 634B (22% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://rad.rep…AQEzZJVkATDlAm">United States&#39;…argement pill!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 02 Jul 2016 09:06:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=u5sl938pu3u35jaca1vt1h38c5; path=/;
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: kt_qparams=gender_id%3D0; expires=Sun, 03-Jul-2016 09:06:14 GMT; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX 30
MX 30
MX 30
MX 30
MX 30
A 30
SOA 30
Serial Number 16070801
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS 30
NS 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 8 days  

whois lookup at
Registry Domain ID: 995262962_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2016-05-19T23:02:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-05-26T16:30:28Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-26T16:30:28.000Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited --
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-19 23:02:57.0 UTC <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-may-2016
Creation Date: 26-may-2007
Expiration Date: 26-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 02 Jul 2016 09:06:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Last update was 85 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites
2 secs
10 secs
14 secs
25 secs
30 secs
36 secs
47 secs
49 secs
58 secs
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget